fbpx

Timetable

Due to the latest federal requirements, the Group Fitness offer is currently shortened and only available via ZOOM.
Many thanks at this point to our great team, which makes itself available in their spare time to support us in this difficult time!

Not registered yet?

Already registered?

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
06.00
Spinning
Raum 2
06.35
07.30
Daniel

TRX®
Raum 2
07.45
08.15
Stefanie

Spinning
Raum 2
08.30
09.25
Kathrin

Yoga
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Monica

Bodytoning
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Aline

Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Kathrin

TRX®
Raum 2
10.30
11.00
Aline
07.00
Yoga
Raum 1
07.30
08.25
Clarissa

Bodytoning
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole/Stefanie

Step
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole

TRX®
Raum 2
10.30
11.00
Nicole

Rückengymnastik
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Sabine
08.00
Body Pump®
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Lisa

TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Kathrin

Antara®
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole

Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Kathrin

Express Abs
Raum 2
10.30
10.45
Kathrin

ZUMBA®
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Vera
Antara®
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole

TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Kathrin

Nordic Walking
Outdoor
09.00
10.30
Silvia

TRX®
Raum 2
09.30
10.00
Nicole

Step&Tone
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Kathrin

smartAbs
Raum 1
10.30
11.00
Kathrin
Pilates
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Ana

TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Stefanie

M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Stefanie

fit4all
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Stefanie
TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Aline/Kim

Bodytoning
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Aline/Kim

Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Team

Spinning
Raum 2
10.30
11.25
Team

Surprise
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Team
09.00
10.00
Spinning
Raum 2
10.00
10.55
Team

Step&Tone
Raum 1
10.00
10.55
Stefanie
11.00
TRX®
Raum 2
11.00
11.30
Kim

Pilates
Raum 1
11.00
11.55
Team
12.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Nicole

Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Silvia
Pilates
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Eva
Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Silvia

Yoga
Raum 1
12.15
13.10
Pascale
Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Stefanie
ZUMBA®
Raum 1
12.00
12.55
Vera
13.00
Aquafit
Langnau
13.15
14.00
Silvia

TRX®
Raum 2
13.30
14.00
Kathrin
14.00
Antara®
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Kathrin

Aquafit
Langnau
14.30
15.15
Silvia
Spinning
Raum 2
14.00
14.55
Kathrin

Yoga
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Pascale
Antara®
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Rita
15.00
16.00
Kids HipHop 9-11 Jahre
Raum 1
16.35
17.25
Nicole

Aquafit
Langnau
17.15
18.00
Silvia

Kids HipHop 12-16 Jahre
Raum 1
17.30
18.25
Nicole

M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kathrin

Functional Training
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Daniele

Yoga
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Gabriella
Aquafit
Langnau
16.45
17.30
Silvia
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
16.00
16.55
Team
17.00
TRX®
Raum 2
17.00
17.30
Team
18.00
FunTone®/Cardio
Raum 1
18.00
18.55
Patrizia

TRX®
Raum 2
18.15
18.45
Nicole
Pilates
Raum 2
18.00
18.55
Manuela

Bodytoning
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kim

Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Ernst

Body Pump®
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Monica
Body Pump®
Raum 1
18.00
18.55
Lisa
TRX®
Raum 2
18.30
19.25
Aline
19.00
Antara®
Raum 1
19.00
19.55
Nicole

Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Daniel
Bodytoning
Raum 1
19.00
19.55
Aline

Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Jasmine
20.00
TRX®
Raum 2
20.00
20.30
Aline

ZUMBA®
Raum 1
20.00
20.55
Ana

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
13.00
Aquafit
Langnau
13.15
14.00
Silvia
14.00
Aquafit
Langnau
14.30
15.15
Silvia
15.00
16.00
Aquafit
Langnau
16.45
17.30
Silvia
17.00
Aquafit
Langnau
17.15
18.00
Silvia

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08.00
Antara®
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole
09.00
Antara®
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Antara®
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Kathrin
Antara®
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Rita
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Antara®
Raum 1
19.00
19.55
Nicole

Montag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
06.00
Spinning
Raum 2
06.35
07.30
Daniel
07.00
08.00
Spinning
Raum 2
08.30
09.25
Kathrin

Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Kathrin
09.00
Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Kathrin
Spinning
Raum 2
09.30
10.25
Team

Spinning
Raum 2
10.30
11.25
Team
10.00
Spinning
Raum 2
10.00
10.55
Team
11.00
12.00
Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Silvia
Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Silvia
Spinning
Raum 2
12.15
13.00
Stefanie
13.00
14.00
Spinning
Raum 2
14.00
14.55
Kathrin
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Daniel
Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Ernst
Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Jasmine

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10.00
ZUMBA®
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Vera
11.00
12.00
ZUMBA®
Raum 1
12.00
12.55
Vera
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
ZUMBA®
Raum 1
20.00
20.55
Ana

Montag

Donnerstag

Samstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
09.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Stefanie
10.00
11.00
12.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Nicole
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
16.00
16.55
Team
17.00
18.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kathrin
19.00

Montag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
18.00
FunTone®/Cardio
Raum 1
18.00
18.55
Patrizia

Montag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole/Stefanie
09.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Aline
Bodytoning
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Aline/Kim
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kim
19.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
19.00
19.55
Aline

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10.00
Rückengymnastik
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Sabine
11.00

Dienstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08.00
Pilates
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Ana
09.00
10.00
11.00
Pilates
Raum 1
11.00
11.55
Team
12.00
Pilates
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Eva
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
Raum 2
18.00
18.55
Manuela

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Sonntag

No events hours available!
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08.00
Body Pump®
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Lisa
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Body Pump®
Raum 1
18.00
18.55
Lisa
19.00
Body Pump®
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Monica
20.00

Montag

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
07.00
TRX®
Raum 2
07.45
08.15
Stefanie
08.00
TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Kathrin
TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Kathrin

TRX®
Raum 2
09.30
10.00
Nicole
TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Stefanie
TRX®
Raum 2
08.45
09.15
Aline/Kim
09.00
10.00
TRX®
Raum 2
10.30
11.00
Nicole
TRX®
Raum 2
10.30
11.00
Aline
11.00
TRX®
Raum 2
11.00
11.30
Kim
12.00
13.00
TRX®
Raum 2
13.30
14.00
Kathrin
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
TRX®
Raum 2
17.00
17.30
Team
18.00
TRX®
Raum 2
18.15
18.45
Nicole
TRX®
Raum 2
18.30
19.25
Aline
19.00
20.00
TRX®
Raum 2
20.00
20.30
Aline

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

  • Raum 2
    Aline/Kim
    08.45 - 09.15

Sonntag

No events available!
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
16.00
Kids HipHop 9-11 Jahre
Raum 1
16.35
17.25
Nicole
17.00

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
17.00
Kids HipHop 12-16 Jahre
Raum 1
17.30
18.25
Nicole
18.00

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10.00
Express Abs
Raum 2
10.30
10.45
Kathrin

Montag

No events hours available!
No events available!
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
09.00
Nordic Walking
Outdoor
09.00
10.30
Silvia
10.00

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10.00
smartAbs
Raum 1
10.30
11.00
Kathrin

Mittwoch

No events available!
No events hours available!
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
07.00
Yoga
Raum 1
07.30
08.25
Clarissa
08.00
Yoga
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Monica
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Yoga
Raum 1
12.15
13.10
Pascale
13.00
14.00
Yoga
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Pascale
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Gabriella
20.00

Dienstag

  • Raum 1
    Clarissa
    07.30 - 08.25
  • Raum 1
    Pascale
    14.00 - 14.55

Mittwoch

  • Raum 1
    Pascale
    12.15 - 13.10
  • Raum 1
    Gabriella
    19.30 - 20.25

Freitag

  • Raum 1
    Monica
    08.30 - 09.25
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10.00
fit4all
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Stefanie
11.00

Donnerstag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
19.00
Functional Training
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Daniele

Mittwoch

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
09.00
Step
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole
10.00

Dienstag

  • Raum 1
    Nicole
    09.30 - 10.25
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
09.00
Step&Tone
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Kathrin
10.00
Step&Tone
Raum 1
10.00
10.55
Stefanie

Mittwoch

Sonntag

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!

Änderungen vorbehalten.
Kids HipHop: Informationen, Buchung und Abrechnung direkt bei Nicole Simon-Doka,079 611 91 69, doka_nicole@yahoo.com