Dienstag
08.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole

Step
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole

Rückengymnastik
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Sabine
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
Pilates
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Eva
13.00
Aquafit
Indoor
13.15
14.00
Silvia/Langnau
14.00
Sanftes Yoga-Viniyoga
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Hilda

Spinning
Raum 2
14.00
14.55
Kathrin
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
Raum 2
18.00
18.55
Manuela

Bodytoning
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kim

Aquafit
Outdoor
19.00
19.45
Silvia/Adliswil (nur bei Badewetter)

Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Ernst

M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Yves
19.00
20.00

Dienstag

No events hours available!
Dienstag
13.00
Aquafit
Indoor
13.15
14.00
Silvia/Langnau
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Aquafit
Outdoor
19.00
19.45
Silvia/Adliswil (nur bei Badewetter)

Dienstag

  • Indoor
    Silvia/Langnau
    13.15 - 14.00
  • Outdoor
    Silvia/Adliswil (nur bei Badewetter)
    19.00 - 19.45
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Dienstag
14.00
Spinning
Raum 2
14.00
14.55
Kathrin
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Spinning
Raum 2
19.00
19.55
Ernst

Dienstag

No events hours available!
Dienstag
19.00
M.A.X.®/Core
Raum 1
19.30
20.25
Yves
20.00

Dienstag

No events hours available!
Dienstag
08.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
08.30
09.25
Nicole
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bodytoning
Raum 1
18.30
19.25
Kim
19.00

Dienstag

No events hours available!
Dienstag
09.00
Step
Raum 1
09.30
10.25
Nicole
10.00

Dienstag

  • Raum 1
    Nicole
    09.30 - 10.25
Dienstag
10.00
Rückengymnastik
Raum 1
10.30
11.25
Sabine
11.00

Dienstag

Dienstag
12.00
Pilates
Raum 1
12.15
13.00
Eva
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Pilates
Raum 2
18.00
18.55
Manuela

Dienstag

Dienstag
14.00
Sanftes Yoga-Viniyoga
Raum 1
14.00
14.55
Hilda

Dienstag

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events available!